ZZ ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2015)

Address

ZZ ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
731 STOCKPORT ROAD
MANCHESTER
M19 3AR
(91 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0161 256 0555
Fax: 0161 256 0888
Web:
Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08381025
Incorporation Date:
30 Jan 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 Apr 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jan 2014
Filed on:
15 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Zeeshan Zafar
30 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

Z Z ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years