ZYZYGY PLC

Company number 04045179



Last updated 4 November 2015
Registered office address
50 BROADWAY LONDON ENGLAND SW1H 0BL
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
27 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

59113 - Television programme production activities

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHANNEL HEALTH (HOLDINGS) PLC31 July 2000
CHANNEL HEALTH PLC27 May 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company