ZMZM BAKERY LIMITED

Company number 07893264



Last updated 26 December 2018
Registered office address
50 HAREHILLS ROAD HAREHILLS ROAD LEEDS LS8 5PB
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
29 December 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

56290 - Other food services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZMZM BAKERY (UK) LIMITED5 January 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company