Z9 CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 06343460



Last updated 1 May 2017
Registered office address
55 KING STREET FIFTH FLOOR MANCHESTER GREATER MANCHESTER M2 4LQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
15 August 2007
Accounts

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 15 June 2009

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 August 2009

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 12 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARPLACE (NUMBER 705) LIMITED13 September 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company