Z2 @ WORK LTD

Company number 06453601



Last updated 9 July 2019
Registered office address
18 WEST WYCOMBE ROAD HIGH WYCOMBE ENGLAND HP11 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
14 December 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 December 2018

Next statement due by 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

42110 - Construction of roads and motorways

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROTHERS_IN.WORK LTD10 November 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company