YXLX TRADING LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2014)

Address

YXLX TRADING LIMITED
ALBANY HOUSE 324-326 REGENT STREET
SUITE 404
LONDON
W1B 3HH
(10,566 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Oct 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Oct 2014)
Company Registration No.:
07588060
Incorporation Date:
1 Apr 2011
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Apr 2011

Information correct as of: 1 Oct 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Frederick Cross
10 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Anthony Cross
1 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CITIRECRUIT PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 20 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

SUITE 26 10 JOHN ADAM STREET
LONDON
WC2N 6HA
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Jun 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years