YOUR ACCOUNTS SQUARED LTD.

Company number SC154985



Last updated 20 May 2019
Registered office address
2 MARSHALL PLACE PERTH PH2 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 December 2018

Next statement due by 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WHITE KNIGHT (CENTRAL SCOTLAND) LIMITED24 April 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company