YORKSHIRE TAPES AND LABELS LIMITED

Company number 07069922



Last updated 28 February 2019
Registered office address
HART SHAW BUILDING EUROPA LINK SHEFFIELD SOUTH YORKSHIRE S9 1XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
8 November 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2018

Next statement due by 22 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HS 602 LIMITED11 August 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company