YFM EQUITY PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC384467



Last updated 20 May 2019
Registered office address
5TH FLOOR VALIANT BUILDING 14 SOUTH PARADE LEEDS LS1 5QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
16 April 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 April 2019

Next statement due by 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YFM EP LLP17 October 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company