Y88 PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Dissolved on 10 Jun 2014

Address

Y88 PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
8 DURWESTON STREET
MARYLEBONE
LONDON
W1H 1EW
(250 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05823931
Incorporation Date:
22 May 2006
Dissolution Date:
10 Jun 2014
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 May 2013
For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
19 Sep 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 May 2013
Filed on:
28 May 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Milton
3 Feb 2014 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Michael Simon
22 May 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

REAL TIME LOGISTICS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 30 Mar 2010
RFTRAQ RESEARCH LIMITED
Changed 10 Mar 2010
RFTRAQ LIMITED
Changed 2 May 2007

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 19 Sep 2012 6
31 Mar 2011 3 Jun 2011 3
31 Mar 2010 8 Sep 2010 6
31 Mar 2009 7 Sep 2009 6
31 Mar 2008 27 Jan 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 24 times in the last few years