XTRACT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

XTRACT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
1ST FLOOR
7/8 KENDRICK MEWS
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW7 3HG
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05061163
Incorporation Date:
2 Mar 2004 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£8,631,334.05 on 24 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2017
Filed on:
27 Jun 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Mar 2016
Filed on:
11 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 123 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lion Mining Finance Limited
1 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Peter Moir
5 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Joel Silberstein
10 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SILVERMINES MEDIA PLC
Changed 1 Mar 2005
SILVER MINES MEDIA PLC
Changed 26 Mar 2004

Previous Addresses

4TH FLOOR 2 CROMWELL PLACE
LONDON
SW7 2JE
Changed 15 Dec 2016

27/28 EASTCASTLE STREET
LONDON
W1W 8DH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Mar 2013

4/F WINDSOR HOUSE 55-56 ST JAMES'S STREET
LONDON
SW1A 1LA
Changed 14 Dec 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/08/2009 FROM
4F WINDSOR HOUSE ST JAMES'S STREET
LONDON
SW1A 1LA
Changed 14 Aug 2009

4F WINDSOR HOUSE ST JAMES'S STREET
LONDON
SW1A 1LA
Changed 14 Aug 2009

27 ALBEMARLE STREET, LONDON, W1S 4DW
Changed 11 Dec 2008

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/12/2008 FROM, 27 ALBEMARLE STREET, LONDON, W1S 4DW
Changed 11 Dec 2008

ST JAMESS STREET, LONDON, SW1A 1LA
Changed 10 Mar 2007

55 ST JAMESS STREET, LONDON, SW1A 1LA
Changed 10 Mar 2007

ADDISCOMBE ROAD, CROYDON, SURREY CR0 5PP
Changed 10 May 2005

84 ADDISCOMBE ROAD, CROYDON, SURREY CR0 5PP
Changed 10 May 2005

190 STRAND, LONDON, WC2R 1JN
Changed 31 Mar 2004

0 STRAND, LONDON, WC2R 1JN
Changed 31 Mar 2004


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 22 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 30 Mar 2011 9
30 Jun 2009 6 Apr 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
123 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years