XTRACT ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06349958



Last updated 20 May 2019
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR 7/8 KENDRICK MEWS LONDON ENGLAND SW7 3HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 August 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 August 2018

Next statement due by 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STILLNESS 906 LIMITED3 December 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company