XR EUROPE TRADING LLP

Address

XR EUROPE TRADING LLP
2ND FLOOR TITCHFIELD HOUSE
69-85 TABERNACLE STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4RR
(579 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC302666
Incorporation Date:
19 Jul 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
31 May 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
1 Jul 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Xr Group Llc
31 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Xr Holdings Lp
31 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

RHO TRADING EUROPE LLP
Changed 8 Jan 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 31 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 9 Jan 2012 1
31 Dec 2010 20 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 2 Sep 2010 9
31 Dec 2008 6 Jul 2009 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 51 times in the last few years