XM

Address

XM
27 FARM STREET
LONDON
W1J 5RJ
(312 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04023322
Incorporation Date:
28 Jun 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
23 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Mar 2015
Filed on:
22 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 107 available


Directors and Secretaries

Raj Dadra
22 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Wpp Group (Nominees) Limited
19 Sep 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC INVESTMENT BANK PLC (AND ITS SUCCESSORS IN TITLE) FOR AND ON BEHALF OF ITSELF THENOTEHOLDERS AND THE BANKS AND FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS FROM TIME TO TIME PARTIES TO THE FINANCE DOCUMENTS
COMPOSITE GUARANTEE AND DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 26 Apr 2002
HSBC INVESTMENT BANK PLC FOR AND ON BEHALF OF ITSELF AND THE BANKS ANDFINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS FROM TIME TO TIME PARTIES TO THE BRIDGE FACILITY AGREEMENT
COMPOSITE GUARANTEE AND DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 12 Apr 2002

Previous Company Names

CCG.XM
Changed 5 May 2006

Previous Addresses

1-5 MIDFORD PLACE
LONDON
W1T 5BH
Changed 10 Dec 2003

121-141 WESTBOURNE TERRACE
LONDON
W2 6JR
Changed 23 Jan 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 23 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 18 Nov 2014 11
31 Dec 2012 11 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 26 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 5 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
107 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years