XEXEC LIMITED

Address

XEXEC LIMITED
88 CRAWFORD STREET
LONDON
W1H 2EJ
(421 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04009440
Incorporation Date:
7 Jun 2000 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1,055.00 on 15 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2017
Filed on:
31 Aug 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Jun 2016
Filed on:
15 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Sep 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jacqueline Benjamin
16 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
16 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
Saul Meyer
16 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KITELAND LIMITED
Changed 23 Jun 2000

Previous Addresses

88-90 CRAWFORD STREET
LONDON
W1H 2EJ
Changed 3 Aug 2006

88-90 CRAWFORD STREET
LONDON
W1H 2BS
Changed 1 Aug 2005

C/O CAMERON BAUM
146 NEW CAVENDISH STREET
LONDON
W1W 6YQ
Changed 15 Feb 2001

25 XEXEC HOUSE
25 WEST AVENUE
LONDON
NW4 2LL
Changed 20 Nov 2000

120 EAST ROAD
LONDON
N1 6AA
Changed 21 Jun 2000


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
13 £65,160.55
Ministry of Justice
4 £143,980.00
Ministry of Justice [11400]
76 £1,323,005.72

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2017 31 Aug 2018 9
30 Nov 2016 9 Aug 2017 9
30 Nov 2015 29 Jul 2016 8
30 Nov 2014 13 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 5 Sep 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 142 times in the last few years