X-DIRECTORY.NET LTD

Company number 04129494



Last updated 19 March 2013
Registered office address
99 PRINCESS ROAD EAST LEICESTER LE1 7LF
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
21 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DU MAURIER SYSTEMS LIMITED21 June 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/02/1312 February 2013FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
30/10/1230 October 2012FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
22/10/1222 October 2012APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company