WEST DURHAM WIND FARM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06310696



Last updated 3 July 2019
Registered office address
TRICOR SUITE 4TH FLOOR 50 MARK LANE LONDON EC3R 7QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
12 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2019

Next statement due by 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

35110 - Production of electricity

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BONDCO 1232 LIMITED18 December 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/06/1924 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
25/01/1925 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED JOHN GARTLANDView PDF
25/01/1925 January 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR THOMAS GILLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company