WASTE-TEC SYSTEMS LTD.

Company number 07211366



Last updated 17 September 2019
Registered office address
20-22 WENLOCK ROAD LONDON ENGLAND N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
1 April 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2019

Next statement due by 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M2 INVESTMENTS LTD11 November 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company