WARWICK HOUSE (LITTLE VENICE) LIMITED

Company number 04578133



Last updated 19 September 2019
Registered office address
MONKVILLE HOUSE MONKVILLE AVENUE LONDON NW11 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
31 October 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 24 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 24 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 24 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2018

Next statement due by 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OPALNEW PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED25 November 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company