WARP SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09974960



Last updated 22 May 2019
Registered office address
71-75 SHELTON STREET COVENT GARDEN LONDON ENGLAND WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 January 2019

Next statement due by 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P2-IT LTD25 September 2017


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company