W3BF LIMITED

Address

W3BF LIMITED
47C SKYLINES VILLAGE, LIMEHARBOUR
SECOND FLOOR
LONDON
ENGLAND
E14 9TS
(1,473 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 7638 5560
Fax: 020 7638 5571
Web:
Classification:

Technical and vocational secondary education

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05110811
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2004 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Jul 2017
For period ending:
30 Jun 2018
Filed on:
15 Mar 2019

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Apr 2016
Filed on:
27 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2018 30 Jun 2017 30 Jun 2016
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £1
Debtors:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £1
Full details in: 2018 Accounts 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dennis Cox
3 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
Lisette Mermod Cox
3 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ROMANIA INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALS LIMITED
Changed 7 Feb 2011

Previous Addresses

FIRST FLOOR, 60 MOORGATE
LONDON
EC2R 6EL
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Mar 2017

C/O GROSS KLEIN 5 ST. JOHN'S LANE
LONDON
EC1M 4BH
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Mar 2016

6 BREAM'S BUILDINGS
LONDON
EC4A 1QL
Changed 16 Sep 2015

6 BREAM'S BUILDINGS
LONDON
EC4A 1QL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Apr 2011

CANADA HOUSE
9 WALTON GARDENS
SHENFIELD
ESSEX
CM13 1EJ
Changed 23 Mar 2011

CANADA HOUSE 9 WALTON GARDENS
SHENFIELD
ESSEX
CM13 1EJ
Changed 11 May 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2020
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Feb 2020

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2017 22 Mar 2018 9
30 Jun 2016 28 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 21 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 31 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 19 Mar 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years