W Z SOLUTIONS LLP

Dissolved on 8 Apr 2014

Address

W Z SOLUTIONS LLP
12-14 MACON COURT
CREWE
CHESHIRE
CW1 6EA
(436 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC338229
Incorporation Date:
20 Jun 2008
Dissolution Date:
8 Apr 2014
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
20 Apr 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jun 2011
Filed on:
7 Sep 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kirston Hemmings
20 Jun 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member
Brian Hemmings
20 Jun 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Feb 2009

Previous Company Names

HEMWAY POD IT LLP
Changed 17 Oct 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 20 Apr 2011 13
31 Mar 2009 13 Apr 2010 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years