W-CONSULTING LONDON LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Aug 2016)

Address

W-CONSULTING LONDON LTD
54-58 TANNER STREET
THE BRANDENBURG SUITE - TANNER PLACE
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 3PH
(422 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Aug 2016)
Company Registration No.:
07927660
VAT Number:
GB139 8604 81
Incorporation Date:
30 Jan 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£20,000.00 on 21 May 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 May 2013
Filed on:
21 May 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stm Nominee Secretaries Ltd
30 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Christian Wielk
1 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
1 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DIVONNE COSMETICS LTD
Changed 21 May 2012

Previous Addresses

1A POPE STREET
LONDON
SE1 3PR
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Dec 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years