MAGNITUDE MICROSEISMIC LIMITED

Address

MAGNITUDE MICROSEISMIC LIMITED
3RD FLOOR BUILDING 5 CHISWICK PARK 566 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD
CHISWICK
LONDON
W4 5YF
(60 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Support activities for petroleum and natural gas mining

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04650374
Incorporation Date:
28 Jan 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
4 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jan 2015
Filed on:
12 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 58 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jenni Klassen
1 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Howard Simpson
22 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Paul Stokes
2 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Thornton
13 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VSFUSION LIMITED
Changed 1 Oct 2013
QV2 LIMITED
Changed 24 Apr 2003
QGV2 LIMITED
Changed 7 Apr 2003
GV2 LIMITED
Changed 18 Mar 2003
BH 02 LTD
Changed 6 Feb 2003

Previous Addresses

WATSON HOUSE
54 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 7WH
Changed 29 Nov 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 4 Dec 2014 12
31 Dec 2012 14 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 27 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 22 Nov 2011 11
31 Dec 2009 31 Jan 2011 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
58 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years