VS 11 SERVICES LIMITED

Dissolved on 6 Aug 2013

Address

VS 11 SERVICES LIMITED
UNIT 55
ENTERPRISE WAY
NEWPORT
GWENT
NP20 2AQ
(127 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07609276
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 2011
Dissolution Date:
6 Aug 2013
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 7 Jun 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2012
Filed on:
7 Jun 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 Aug 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sherwan Sharif
19 Apr 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

VALENTINES S SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 15 Oct 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years