VERTICALITY LTD

Company number 03825406



Last updated 5 July 2019
Registered office address
VERTICALITY LTD UNITS 15-17 STRIXTON WELLINGBOROUGH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN29 7PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 August 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 August 2018

Next statement due by 27 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ONLINE IT SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED11 July 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company