VALUELINK INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED

Address

VALUELINK INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED
LEVEL 39
25 CANADA SQUARE
LONDON
E14 5LQ
(600 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03827424
Incorporation Date:
18 Aug 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£883,003.00 on 3 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
24 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Aug 2015
Filed on:
3 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martin Boyd
22 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Henry Miller Jr
5 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Victoria Silbey
22 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Howard Wallis
22 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

DELLMITRE LIMITED
Changed 16 Mar 2000

Previous Addresses

LEVEL 39 MAIL DROP 39 - 50
25 CANADA SQUARE
LONDON
E14 5LQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Apr 2011

MOUNT PLEASANT HOUSE
LONSDALE GARDENS
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN1 1NY
Changed 23 Mar 2011

96-99 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 25 Feb 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 24 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 11 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 14 Sep 2012 9
30 Sep 2010 25 Jan 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
68 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years