UKJOBS4DOCS LIMITED

Company number 05086210



Last updated 6 July 2019
Registered office address
ICS GROUP CALEDONIA HOUSE NO. 223 PENTONVILLE ROAD LONDON N1 9NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
29 March 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 March 2019

Next statement due by 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OVAL (1969) LIMITED10 August 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company