U1ST SPORTS LIMITED

Address

U1ST SPORTS LIMITED
19 BERKELEY STREET
LONDON
W1J 8ED
(102 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other sports activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05659214
Incorporation Date:
20 Dec 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2,000.00 on 15 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
5 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Dec 2014
Filed on:
15 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Juan Aisa Blanco
30 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Rafael Gonzalez Ubeda
30 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Kingsland (Services) Limited
20 Dec 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HB41 LIMITED
Changed 26 Mar 2007

Previous Addresses

27 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 2RH
Changed 20 Nov 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 5 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 15 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 12 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 6 Jun 2011 6
31 Dec 2009 15 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 18 times in the last few years