TRUTH AND FAIRER LTD

Company number 08270455



Last updated 26 August 2019
Registered office address
SUITE 6263 CHYNOWETH HOUSE TREVISSOME PARK TRURO CORNWALL ENGLAND TR4 8UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 October 2018

Next statement due by 9 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RMP BA LIMITED10 March 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018View PDF
31/10/1831 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/10/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
09/11/179 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/10/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-10-31)
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company