TMRW LIMITED

Address

TMRW LIMITED
5B SUNRISE BUSINESS PARK
HIGHER SHAFTESBURY ROAD
BLANDFORD FORUM
DORSET
DT11 8ST
(213 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Book publishing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07693922
Incorporation Date:
5 Jul 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£200.00 on 18 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
20 Apr 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jul 2015
Filed on:
27 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joseph Brine
5 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
5 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Mark Haddon
25 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

JRJB LTD
Changed 10 Feb 2012

Previous Addresses

11 CHALWELL CHILD OKEFORD
BLANDFORD FORUM
DT11 8DY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Apr 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 20 Apr 2017 9
31 Jul 2015 24 Feb 2016 7
31 Jul 2014 10 Aug 2015 13
31 Jul 2013 12 May 2014 10
31 Jul 2012 22 Mar 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years