TM4B LTD

Address

TM4B LTD
6 STATION ROAD
WEST HENDON
LONDON
NW4 4PZ
Web:
Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04840038
VAT Number:
GB832 3411 61
Incorporation Date:
21 Jul 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2017
Filed on:
29 Sep 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2015
Filed on:
22 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2017 31 Dec 2016 31 Dec 2015
Cash at bank: £1,554
Debtors:
Creditors due within one year: £27,574 £31,683 £22,325
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £27,352 -£29,502 -£20,771
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £1,400
Total Assets less Liabilities: £27,352 -£28,781 -£21,089
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £27,352 -£28,781 -£21,089
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Fahed Bizzari
21 Jul 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Fahed Bizzari
21 Jul 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

OAS GOC LIMITED
Changed 21 Mar 2011
SMS-COMMS UK LIMITED
Changed 11 Apr 2010

Previous Addresses

162A THE BROADWAY
WEST HENDON
LONDON
NW9 7AA
Changed 23 Apr 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Nov 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 31 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 30 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 15 May 2014 17
31 Dec 2011 30 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years