TIVO (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04056501



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
5 NEW STREET SQUARE LONDON EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
21 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 August 2014

Next statement due by 18 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAW 2207 LIMITED1 September 2000


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company