TIME AND SOUND LIMITED

Company number 02300428



Last updated 26 May 2019
Registered office address
86 GREAT HAMPTON STREET BIRMINGHAM B18 6EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2018

Next statement due by 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PEAKPRIME LIMITED6 December 2018


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company