TIGBGL OLD LIMITED

Company number 05462638



Last updated 1 September 2014
Registered office address
206A LAWN LANE HEMEL HEMPSTEAD HERTFORDSHIRE ENGLAND HP3 9JF
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
25 May 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 May 2013

Next statement due by 22 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

94120 - Activities of professional membership organizations

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GUILD OF BATTLEFIELD GUIDES LIMITED31 October 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company