THE ENDEAVOUR RESTAURANT (STAITHES) LLP

Company number OC300466



Last updated 1 January 2013
Registered office address
1 HIGH STREET STAITHES SALTBURN CLEVELAND TS13 5BH
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
25 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2002

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 July 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE ENDEAVOUR RESTAURANT LLP12 June 2003


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company