THE DARJAN ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04237841



Last updated 27 May 2019
Registered office address
65A WATFORD WAY LONDON ENGLAND NW4 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
20 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 July 2018

Next statement due by 10 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DORRINGTON LIMITED3 May 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company