TCO IN-WELL TECHNOLOGIES UK LTD

Company number SC364462



Last updated 27 March 2019
Registered office address
15 GOLDEN SQUARE ABERDEEN AB10 1WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
24 August 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 August 2018

Next statement due by 7 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

9100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas mining

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PLACE D'OR 694 LIMITED3 November 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company