TALENT PARTNERSHIPS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03996779



Last updated 12 July 2019
Registered office address
C/O GROUND FLOOR 23 PARK SQUARE SOUTH LEEDS ENGLAND LS1 2ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2019

Next statement due by 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRAINING DYNAMIX LIMITED11 February 2005
TALENT TRAINING UK LIMITED1 May 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company