TAIGA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04478208



Last updated 29 August 2019
Registered office address
J.TAPP 526 POST OFFICE HIGH STREET INGATESTONE ENGLAND CM4 9TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 June 2019

Next statement due by 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TIAGA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED12 July 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/07/1923 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/07/1831 July 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018View PDF
05/07/185 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-07-31)
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£5.91k
Shareholders funds
£5.91k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company