TAHA TRADERS LTD

Company number 08352572



Last updated 1 May 2014
Registered office address
FLAT 3 4 DUNHEVED ROAD NORTH THORNTON HEATH SURREY ENGLAND CR7 6AH
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
9 January 2013
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 9 October 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 6 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAHORE PROPERTY LTD9 May 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company