SYSTEM ONE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05176297



Last updated 7 March 2014
Registered office address
OFFICE 4 THE STABLE YARD WOODHAYES LUPPITT HONITON DEVON EX14 4TP
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 July 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

43910 - Roofing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYSTEM ONE CONTRACTS LIMITED16 August 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/02/1418 February 2014STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVEDView PDF
05/11/135 November 2013FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
10/10/1210 October 2012Annual return made up to 12 July 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company