SURREY CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC357072



Last updated 11 December 2019
Registered office address
25 HARLEY STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1G 9BR
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
11 August 2010
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 11 May 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 8 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AMBERDENE LLP10 January 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/05/115 May 2011REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/05/2011 FROM 50 BROOK STREET LONDON W1K 5DR ENGLANDView PDF
05/05/115 May 2011REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/05/2011 FROM 25 HARLEY STREET LONDON W1G 9BRView PDF
05/05/115 May 2011CORPORATE LLP MEMBER APPOINTED WESTMORLAND CAPITAL LIMITEDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company