STUART PLANT LIMITED

Company number 10667599



Last updated 1 July 2018
Registered office address
KING STREET HOUSE 15 UPPER KING STREET NORWICH UNITED KINGDOM NR3 1RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 March 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2019

Next statement due by 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STUART P2 LIMITED25 April 2017


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company