STERICLICK UK LIMITED

Company number 10499084



Last updated 1 September 2019
Registered office address
65 APPLETON FIELDS BISHOPS STORTFORD ENGLAND CM23 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 November 2018

Next statement due by 11 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STERI CLICK UK LTD21 December 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/01/1918 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018View PDF
27/12/1727 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/11/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-11-30)
Current assets
£6.50k
Current creditors
£11.94k
Shareholders funds
£5.43k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company