ST. PAUL'S COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT TRUST

Company number 01429707



Last updated 13 July 2019
Registered office address
ST PAUL'S CENTRE HERTFORD STREET BALSALL HEATH BIRMINGHAM WEST MIDLANDS ENGLAND B12 8NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
14 June 1979
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 June 2019

Next statement due by 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

85100 - Pre-primary education

85310 - General secondary education

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ST. PAUL'S COMMUNITY PROJECT LIMITED28 July 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/06/1918 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
15/04/1915 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PATRICK LEONARD WING / 09/04/2019View PDF
15/04/1915 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PATRICK LEONARD WING / 09/04/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company