ST KILDA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC199153



Last updated 30 May 2019
Registered office address
45 GROVEPARK STREET GLASGOW G20 7NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
23 August 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 October 2018

Next statement due by 9 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
QUILLCO 74 LIMITED21 December 1999


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company