NV INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL LIMITED

Address

NV INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL LIMITED
262 BEDFONT LANE
FELTHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW14 9NU
(652 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05941466
Incorporation Date:
20 Sep 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
11 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Sep 2015
Filed on:
21 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2016 31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lucas Even
20 Sep 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
K.c.k. Company Services Limited
8 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SQYP LIMITED
Changed 29 Sep 2016

Previous Addresses

80 SIDNEY STREET
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT19 6HQ
Changed 29 Dec 2010

MAPLE HOUSE, EXT 007
HIGH STREET
POTTERS BAR
HERFORDSHIRE EN6 5BS
Changed 3 Jan 2008


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 11 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 28 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 16 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 29 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 26 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years