SPIK 'N' SPAN LTD

Company number 07788229



Last updated 1 February 2013
Registered office address
12 CHEADLE ROAD HYLTON CASTLE SUNDERLAND TYNE AND WEAR ENGLAND SR5 3NW
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
27 September 2011
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 27 June 2013

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 25 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LO SOLUTIONS LTD13 July 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company