SNAPCOUNT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05240363



Last updated 14 December 2018
Registered office address
THE APEX 2 SHERIFFS ORCHARD COVENTRY CV1 3PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
24 September 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 October 2018

Next statement due by 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COBCO 656 LIMITED25 November 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company